Dutch Engels  
   
07-12-2013 Almere
   
   
 

01 J-klasse - Kayan Yilmaz (Team Ben Nasser) WOP vs Nick Poppelaars (Budokai Breda)
02 J-klasse - Shaffairo Bart (Shabba Gym) vs Amin Saidi (Team Suboxer) WOP
03 J-klasse - Rayan Belhaj (Bonjasky Academy) vs Nouri de Jager (Team de Jager) WOP
04 J-klasse - Guillaume Pinas (Team Pinas) WOP vs Ismail el Ghani (Team Suboxer)
05 J-klasse - Chellina Chirino (Shabba Gym) vs Romy Does (Gym Haarlem) Onbeslist
06 J-klasse - Nisrine Belhaj (Bonjasky Academy) vs Aleysha Smol (Team Pinas) WOP
07 J-klasse - Wugar Agayev (Team Sichtman) vs Younes Masbih (Team Ben Nasser) WOP
08 J-klasse - Roberto Cercel (Bonjasky Academy) WOP vs Edhino Tuwanakotta (M-Sports)
09 N-klasse - Khalid Sahsah (Samurai Sports) vs Joep Godijn (M-Sports) WOP
10 N-klasse - Fabian Egers (Samurai Sports) vs Martin Broekman (Family Gym) WOP
11 N-klasse - Redouan el Aidi (Bonjasky Academy) vs Mohamed Azirar (MTK-gym) WOP
12 N-klasse - Brian Ommel (Team Sichtman) vs Tonnie van Belzen (TTB) WOP
13 N-klasse - Barry van Diemen (Gym Vogel) vs Murat Candan (Kickboxing Barneveld) WOP
14 N-klasse - Marcel Grabo (Fighting Gym (DE)) WOP vs Stijn Hogenwoning (Kickboxing Barneveld)
15 N-klasse - Mounir Belhaj (Bonjasky Academy) vs Pim Hogenwoning (Kickboxing Barneveld) Onbeslist
16 N-klasse - Reco Nawege (Ropie Gym) WOP vs Dylan Massier (TTB)
17 C-klasse - Valentino Brunswijk (Days Gym) vs Robin Ciric (M.A Sports Centre Nebbe Ciric) Onbeslist
18 C-klasse - Fernando Reemnet (Bonjasky Academy) WOPG vs Andy John (Ropie Gym)
19 C-klasse - Anass Charouti (Kops) WKO vs Justin Brucken (KB Dinxperlo)
20 C-klasse - Saul Kruidenhof (Days Gym) WOP vs Armen Hofhannisjan (M.A Sports Centre Nebbe Ciric)
21 C-klasse - Marinho Gordon (Bonjasky Academy) WOP vs Steven Reezigt (FFC)
22 C-klasse - Wasiu Abgaje (Team de Jager) vs Kenneth Leenders (Gym Vogel) WOP
23 N-klasse - Branka Ilieski (Bonjasky Academy) vs Kristy St. Jago (Ropie Gym) WOP
24 C-klasse - Fouzi el Kandousi (Gym Haarlem) WOP vs Mert Ozturk (Team de Jager)
25 B-klasse - Georgios Karaklidis (Bonjasky Academy) vs Seif Abu el Kasem (Pancration) Onbeslist

   
  << TERUG
   
  Design by Weblimburg © Alle rechten voorbehouden aan WFCA "World Full Contact Association"     Disclaimer