Dutch Engels  
   
11-05-2013 Den Bosch
   
   
  01 Peter van Ooien (Fc Den Bosch) vs Quinn Gerlach (Quinn Gym) ONB
02 Faouzi El-Arkoubi (Balta's Gym) vs Zaid El Boudifii (Bulls Gym Belgiƫ) WOP
03 Can Erzi (Team Erzi) vs Mohamed El Hammouti (IFC) WRSC
04 Dion Batenburg (Sportcentrum van Asdonck) vs Noussair El Khatabi (El Otmani) WOP
05 Bou Meulenbroek (FC Den Bosch) vs Chatnongkon Rarangsit (Hemmers Gym) ONB
06 Mert Sari (Bonjasky Academy) WOP vs Erdem Bozkurt (Quinn Gym)
07 Nasserdine Akkatl (Fightclub 030) vs Tarik El Ghamarti (Kickboks Almere) ONB
08 Fadil Athaiy (Shokothai) WOP vs Eren Gerlach (Quinn Gym)
09 Jermy Teullings (FC Den Bosch) vs Jahan Mahiani (Team X-Plosion) ONB
10 Mucahit Eskigil (s.s. Pendekar) WOP vs Antony Becht (B.A.S.H.)
11 Nasadin Eladdoouti (FC Den Bosch) vs Abderahman Bouhloul (Shokothai) WOP
12 Rida Kadi (Fightclub 030) vs Mike Frenken (Golden Glory Helmond) WOP
13 Nouh El-Bachiri (Muay Thai Dortmund) WOP vs Artur Vincent (Golden Glory Helmond)
14 Ismael Kaloui (FC Den Bosch) WOP vs Mevlut Buyukcelik (Hemmers Gym)
15 Anis Eladdouti (FC Den Bosch) WOP vs Noah Tahiri (Hemmers Gym)
16 Tarik El Hammouti (El Otmani) WMI vs Cas van de Berg (Burgt Muay Thai)
17 Yassine Dardor (Team X-plosion) WOP vs Suleyman Elacher (El Otmani)
18 Damian Johansen (Bonjasky Academy) WOP vs Soufian Ourahou (El Otmani)
19 Mohammed Akkouh (FC Den Bosch) WRSC vs Sercan Erzi (Team Eri)
20 Fred Tromp (Team X-plosion) vs Ammin El Boujnani (Fightclub 030) WOP
21 Victor Roosen (FC Den Bosch) vs Mounir Ananou (Fightclub 030) WOP
22 Kilian Zonneveld (Clyde van Dams) WOP vs Nassim Mahdad (Shokothai)
23 Sefa Ceylan (FC Den Bosch) WOP vs Chakir El Haik (Ram's Thai)
24 Teun van Nimwegen (Ram's Thai) WOP vs Sara El Boujnani (Fightclub 030)
25 USkan Sahin (FC Den Bosch) WOP vs Rayan Belhadj (Bonjasky Academy)
26 Mo Hamham (Hemmers Gym) WOP vs Monsif Karim (Kickboks Almere)
27 Nino van Vugt (Hemmers Gym) vs Nasserdine Akkatl (Fightclub 030)
28 Johan van Oosterhout (Hemmers Gym) vs Roberto Cercel (Bonasky Academy) WTKO
29 Naomi Zaumbrecher (FC Den Bosch) WOP vs Zoe Haccou (Ram's Thai)
30 Dindar Erzi (Team Erzi) WOPG vs Gino Heeren (Hemmers Gym)
31 Yassine Amkadmi (Balta's Gym) vs Anass Abdelkarimi (Shokothai) ONB
32 Arthur Petrosian (FC Den Bosch) vs Nassim Lemhadi (Hemmers Gym) WOP
33 Hicham Oustou (FC Den Bosch) vs Marouan Hammouchi (Fightclub 030) WTKO
34 Imad Bouzit (Clyde van Dams) vs Anouar Taghi (IFC) WOP
35 Paul Pijnenburg (FC Den Bosch) vs Inass Boudaoua (Balta's Gym) WOP
36 Joey van Coolwijk (FC Den Bosch) WOP vs Hubert Redlinks (Dale Tan)
37 Marcel Emanuels (FC Den Bosch) WOPG vs Dennis Lo Tam Noi (Balta's Gym)
38 Elio van der Krogt (Shokothai) WOP vs Lars van Haaften (Kickboxing Druten)
39 Paul Janssen (FC Den Bosch) WOP vs Gilliano Pinas (Oosterbaan Gym)
   
  << TERUG
   
  Design by Weblimburg © Alle rechten voorbehouden aan WFCA "World Full Contact Association"     Disclaimer