Dutch Engels  
   
23-11-2013 Kerkrade
   
   
 

01 MMA (amateur) - Sientje Zimmerman (Team Elite) vs Mehdi Bergalou (Shocx) WSUB
02 C-klasse - Chelley van Wijk (Hoyer's Gym) vs Kitty van Huffel (Black Panthers) WTKO
03 MMA (amateur) - Moscar Imaev (MMA Hasselt) WSUB vs Judah Willems (G-Force)
04 N-klasse - Randy Broeke (Hoyer's Gym) vs Djamalio (Samir BodyStyle) WTKO
05 N-klasse - Tristan Bernaards (Hoyer's Gym) WOP vs Jordy van der Beemd (Haberland)
06 MMA (amateur) - Wiebe Brouwe (Team Duncan) WSUB vs Julietto Homoet (Koi MMA)
07 C-klasse - Cindy Werts (Hoyer's Gym) WTKO vs Sumeyra Gurur (No Limit)
08 MMA (amateur) - Parviz (Team Wondel) WSUB vs Hycham Crifti (Team Elite)
09 C-klasse - Ashmir Hadjic (Hoyer's Gym) vs Nino Debois (MAC) WOP
10 MMA (amateur) - Jelmer Wijnja (Marc Duncan) vs Costello van Steenis (Wondel) WSUB
11 B-klasse - Perry Reichling (Van Alken) vs Husuyin Cuskin (MT Genk) WOP
12 N-klasse - Bilal Loukili (Hoyer's Gym) WOP vs Marciano (Niessing/Marciano)
13 MMA (amateur) - Shaun Waltmans (Mujoken Ki Dojo) WOP vs Matheus Dierkx (Diablo Gym)
14 N-klasse - Mo Loukili (Hoyer's Gym) WTKO vs Olivier Meesrman (Black Panthers)
15 MMA (amateur) - Dennis Nowak (SW Suderwig) WOP vs Wesley Fokker (Team Duncan)
16 C-klasse - Hakan Demirci (Demirci) WTKO vs Emre Mavili (Team Karatas)
17 MMA (amateur) - Sharif Ibrahim (Hoyer's Gym) WKO vs Youssef Tholel (Team Furious)
18 N-klasse - Andy Boessen (Eddie Vos) WOP vs Steven Buyse (Shocx)
19 MMA (pro) - Jaime Serradilla Gregorio (CSA) vs Uriel Albelmonte (Shocx) WSUB
20 C-klasse - Ricardo Niesing (Team Niesing) vs Mohamed ElHamiane (Demirci) Onbeslist
21 MMA (pro) - Jeffrey Waltmans (Hoyer's Gym) WSUB vs Shaka Watson (Team Furious)
22 B-klasse - Ali Zoubai Samir (Body Style) WTKO vs Michel Kraus (Lumpini)
23 MMA (pro) - Christopher Vandijk (CSA) WSUB vs Robin de Vries (Tatsujin / All-in Sport)

   
  << TERUG
   
  Design by Weblimburg © Alle rechten voorbehouden aan WFCA "World Full Contact Association"     Disclaimer